Real Broker NY LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
204 Stone Schoolhouse Road, Lake George, NY 12845

$530,000

$530,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

204 Stone Schoolhouse Road, Lake George, NY 12845

Listed by Ashley Nagy of Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

734 Coolidge Hill Road, Bolton, NY 12814
1/3

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,908 SqFt

734 Coolidge Hill Road, Bolton, NY 12814

Listed by Ashley Nagy of Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

74 Seashore Way, Halfmoon, NY 12118

$431,619

$431,619

3 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt

74 Seashore Way, Halfmoon, NY 12118

Listed by Katina M Terrault of Katina M. Terrault

17 Blue Aster Lane, Malta, NY 12020
1/26

$675,965

$658,900

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

17 Blue Aster Lane, Malta, NY 12020

Listed by Karen Heath of Tailored Real Estate Group

26 Tamarack Street, Ballston, NY 12019
1/39

$729,980

$729,980

4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

26 Tamarack Street, Ballston, NY 12019

Listed by Denise DeSalvatore of Tailored Real Estate Group

207 Western Avenue, Albany, NY 12203
1/24

$333,300

$349,000

4.5%
8 Beds2 Baths3,130 SqFt

207 Western Avenue, Albany, NY 12203

Listed by Ellen Evans of Gendron's Property Management

215 Elm Street, Schenectady, NY 12304
1/34

$195,000

$194,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

215 Elm Street, Schenectady, NY 12304

Listed by Rajiv Kumar of Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

57 Church Street, Nassau, NY 12123
1/24

$281,500

$259,000

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

57 Church Street, Nassau, NY 12123

Listed by Michaela Norris of Gabler Realty, LLC

21 Estate Drive, Schodack, NY 12033
1/64

$850,000

$799,900

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt

21 Estate Drive, Schodack, NY 12033

Listed by Vera V Cohen of Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

6 Robins Nest, Niskayuna, NY 12309
1/53

$489,900

$489,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

6 Robins Nest, Niskayuna, NY 12309

Listed by Barbara A Walton of Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

11 Mynderse Street, Schenectady, NY 12307
1/17

$140,000

$175,000

20.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

11 Mynderse Street, Schenectady, NY 12307

Listed by Yogesh Lachman of Lachman Real Estate Group

5 Hawk Street, Schenectady, NY 12307
1/27

$325,000

$345,000

5.8%
6 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt

5 Hawk Street, Schenectady, NY 12307

Listed by Yogesh Lachman of Lachman Real Estate Group

2 Jeffrey Lane, Colonie, NY 12211
1/50

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,557 SqFt

2 Jeffrey Lane, Colonie, NY 12211

Listed by Steven King of Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

32 Bradley Circle, Halfmoon, NY 12065
1/28

$571,500

$588,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt

32 Bradley Circle, Halfmoon, NY 12065

Listed by Maureen M Abele-Ferrone of Abele Home Realty

59 New Forge Road 1, Gallatin, NY 12502
1/35

$505,000

$498,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt

59 New Forge Road 1, Gallatin, NY 12502

Listed by Beth DeMatteo of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

8015 Gregory Lane, Guilderland, NY 12303
1/48

$690,000

$645,000

7.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt

8015 Gregory Lane, Guilderland, NY 12303

Listed by Andrea Tallman of KW Platform

929 Patria Road, Fulton, NY 12071
1/82

$425,000

$399,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

929 Patria Road, Fulton, NY 12071

Listed by Pearl Ruby Torres of Keller Williams Realty Hudson Valley North

1229 Coplon Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12309
1/23

$316,000

$299,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

1229 Coplon Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12309

Listed by Paula L Rice of Gabler Realty, LLC

L40.000 Stone Mt Road, Cairo, NY 12473
1/9

$52,500

$52,500

1.79 Acres

L40.000 Stone Mt Road, Cairo, NY 12473

Listed by Shawn Thorpe of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

339 2nd Street, Albany, NY 12206
1/20

$175,000

$174,900

0.1%
6 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

339 2nd Street, Albany, NY 12206

Listed by Hassan Khan of The People's Real Estate Group

269 3rd Avenue, Rensselaer, NY 12144
1/49

$435,000

$409,000

6.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt

269 3rd Avenue, Rensselaer, NY 12144

Listed by Hassan Khan of The People's Real Estate Group

623 State Route 9J, Stuyvesant, NY 12173

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

623 State Route 9J, Stuyvesant, NY 12173

Listed by Darcey L Volans of The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

21 Jase Court, Albany, NY 12208
1/29

$254,000

$240,000

5.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,125 SqFt

21 Jase Court, Albany, NY 12208

Listed by Sharon Fronk of Howard Hanna Capital Inc

2212 Niskayuna Drive, Niskayuna, NY 12309
1/48

$410,000

$369,900

10.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2212 Niskayuna Drive, Niskayuna, NY 12309

Listed by Sue A Giamartino of Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker NY LLC

Brandon Castle License ID: 10401355761

+1(518) 894-7976 castlerealestate518@gmail.com

687 Acorn Dr, Niskayuna, New York, Niskayuna, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker NY LLC

Brandon Castle License ID: 10401355761

+1(518) 894-7976 castlerealestate518@gmail.com

687 Acorn Dr, Niskayuna, New York, Niskayuna, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation